Boad Member/Staff

Boad Memberボードメンバー

Festival Director:Shinichiro Inoue
フェスティバル・ディレクター:井上 伸一郎

Former Editor-in-Chief of “Gekkan Newtype”
「月刊Newtype」元編集長


Program Director: Tadashi Sudo
プログラム・ディレクター:数土 直志

Animation Journalist
アニメーション・ジャーナリスト


Executive Committee Chairman of NIAFF: Kenzo Horikoshi
新潟国際アニメーション映画祭実行委員会委員長:堀越 謙三

General Producer, Producer of Eurospace, Prof.of Kaishi professional University
ユーロスペース代表、開志専門職大学教授


General Producer of NIAFF: Taro Maki
ジェネラルプロデューサー:真木 太郎

Producer of Genco.
㈱ジェンコ代表取締役


Film Festival Secretary General in Tokyo:Atsuya Ihara
映画祭東京事務局長:井原 敦哉

Producer of Genco
㈱ジェンコ/プロデュース本部プロデューサー


Film Festival Secretary General in Niigata: Tao Nashimoto
映画祭新潟事務局長:梨本 諦嗚

Film Director, Sunny Rain, Officer
映画監督、株式会社サニーレイン役員


Executive Committee of NIAFF新潟国際アニメーション映画祭実行委員会

(ボードメンバーを除く)

実行副委員長小田 敏三新潟日報社 代表取締役会長

Executive Vice-ChairmanToshizo OdaNiigata Nippo Chairman and Representative Director


実行副委員長内田 昌幸にいがたアニメ・マンガプロジェクト共同体統括本部長

Executive Vice-ChairmanMasayuki UchidaNiigata Anime Manga Project Community General Manager


実行副委員長齋藤 正行新潟・市民映画館シネ・ウインド代表.
にいがた国際映画祭実行委員会 相談役

Executive Vice-ChairmanMasayuki SaitoNiigata Citizen Cinema Cine Wind Representative
Niigata International Film Festival Executive Committee Advisor


特別顧問中原 八一新潟市長

Special AdvisorYaichi NakaharaMayor of Niigata City


特別顧問宮田 亮平東京藝術大学名誉教授・元文化庁長官

Special AdvisorRyohei MiyataHonorary professor of Tokyo University of the Arts,
Former Commissioner for Cultural Affairs


特別顧問福田 勝之新潟県商工会議所連合会会頭・新潟商工会議所会頭

Special AdvisorKatsuyuki FukudaNiigata Federation of Chambers of Commerce and Industry Chairman
Niigata Chamber of Commerce and Industry President


特別顧問廣田 幹人ALSOK新潟綜合警備保障 代表取締役社長

Special AdvisorMikito HirotaALSOK Niigata Sohgo Security Services Representative Director


特別顧問北畑 隆生開志専門職大学 学長・元経済産業事務次官

Special AdvisorTakao KitabataPresident of Kaishi Professional University. Former Vice-Minister of METI


委員土田 雅之にいがたマンガ大賞実行委員会 会長
にいがたアニメ・マンガフェスティバル 委員

MemberMasayuki TsuchidaNiigata Manga Award Executive Committee Chairman
Niigata Anime/Manga Festival Committee Member


委員市川 栄にいがた国際映画祭実行委員会 実行委員長

MemberSakae IchikawaNiigata International Film Festival Executive Committee Chairperson


委員永井 美津子にいがた国際映画祭実行委員会 副実行委員長

MemberMitsuko NagaiNiigata International Film Festival Executive Committee Deputy Chairperson


委員手部 じゅんアート集団 手部

MemberJun TebeArt Group Tebe


監事山岸 貴中央会計税理士法人 代表社員所長

AuditorTakashi YamagishiCentral Accounting Tax Corporation Representative Partner Director


Staffスタッフ

Headquarters本部

広報/国内
PR/domestic
野下 はるみ/メゾン
Harumi Noshita/Maison


広報/WEB
PR/WEB
佐々木 紀子
Noriko Sasaki


海外プレス・海外ゲスト相原 裕美(プログラム・コンサルタント/ロッテルダム映画祭ほか)
Hiromi Aihara(Program Consutant for Rotterdam Film Festival etc.)


グラフィック・デザイン
Graphic Design
山賀慶太、加藤歩美(Pデザイン研究所)
Keita Yamaga, Ayumi Kato(P design Laboratory)


イラスト
Illustration
森岡 淳
Atsushi Morioka


HP制作久住 達朗
Tatsuro Kusumi


Theaters劇場

チケットシステム
Ticketing
コアシステムズ
Coasystems


劇場統括責任者
Theater manager
井上 経久(シネウィンド)
Tsunehisa Inoue(Cine Wind)
小林 栄子(高崎映画祭)
Eiko Kobayashi(Takasaki Film Festival)
志尾 睦子(高崎映画祭)
Mutsuko Shio(Takasaki Film Festival)


上映+素材管理
Screening + material management
市民映画館シネウィンド
Cine Wind


Subtitle production字幕制作

宮野 和真(株式会社サニーレイン)
Kazuma Miyano(Sunny Rain)


Progression進行

司会
Moderator
数土 直志ほか
Tadashi Sudo & others


通訳
Interpreter
豊田 典子ほか
Noriko Toyoda & others